Crossco Desafio

by De Grandes Cross | Coscomatepec, Ver | Sáb 25 nov 2023 - Dom 26 nov 2023
# Atleta Score1 Score2 Score3 Score4 Score5
1
(452 pts)
atleta Diego de Jesus González González
1st (100 pts)
08:54
2nd (94 pts)
252 reps
2nd (94 pts)
05:44
5th (80 pts)
150 lb
4th (84 pts)
10:17
2
(410 pts)
atleta Miguel Sandoval
2nd (94 pts)
09:53
13th (54 pts)
216 reps
1st (100 pts)
05:12
8th (68 pts)
145 lb
2nd (94 pts)
09:04
3
(382 pts)
atleta Andres Caiceros Zepeda
IMPERIO BOX
4th (84 pts)
10:22
1st (100 pts)
257 reps
13th (54 pts)
06:50
18th (44 pts)
130 lb
1st (100 pts)
08:32
4
(360 pts)
atleta CESAR ALEJANDRO BERISTAIN
12th (56 pts)
252 reps
12th (56 pts)
217 reps
3rd (88 pts)
05:53
5th (80 pts)
150 lb
5th (80 pts)
10:50
5
(346 pts)
atleta Samuel Espinoza
21th (38 pts)
233 reps
5th (80 pts)
231 reps
7th (72 pts)
06:02
3rd (88 pts)
160 lb
8th (68 pts)
12:04
6
(344 pts)
atleta Kevyn Izai Antonio Cruz
De Grandes Cross
11th (58 pts)
11:57
3rd (88 pts)
240 reps
4th (84 pts)
05:55
27th (26 pts)
115 lb
3rd (88 pts)
09:57
7
(340 pts)
atleta Benjamin Sanchez Perez
Titanes box
16th (48 pts)
242 reps
4th (84 pts)
238 reps
6th (76 pts)
05:57
10th (60 pts)
140 lb
7th (72 pts)
11:31
8
(336 pts)
atleta Jeremias Lopez
KF_TRAINING
10th (60 pts)
11:53
15th (50 pts)
215 reps
12th (56 pts)
06:45
2nd (94 pts)
165 lb
6th (76 pts)
11:16
9
(256 pts)
atleta Jose Carlos Valdivia Hernandez
BALAM
6th (76 pts)
10:34
8th (68 pts)
226 reps
11th (58 pts)
06:38
13th (54 pts)
135 lb
--
10
(254 pts)
atleta Luis Roberto Bringas Trejo
Sanmatrainer
17th (46 pts)
241 reps
18th (44 pts)
202 reps
9th (64 pts)
06:19
1st (100 pts)
170 lb
--
11
(224 pts)
atleta Jorge Muñoz
Centro Integral Deportivo Balam
9th (64 pts)
11:01
9th (64 pts)
223 reps
8th (68 pts)
06:13
26th (28 pts)
120 lb
--
12
(222 pts)
atleta Roberto Jordán Murillo Toribio
De Grandes Cross
5th (80 pts)
10:25
16th (48 pts)
210 reps
20th (40 pts)
07:48
13th (54 pts)
135 lb
--
13
(210 pts)
atleta Carlos Chalamigua Martinez
Titanes box
26th (28 pts)
228 reps
19th (42 pts)
200 reps
10th (60 pts)
06:22
5th (80 pts)
150 lb
--
14
(208 pts)
atleta Yovani Vasquez Hernández
Titanes strength
15th (50 pts)
246 reps
20th (40 pts)
198 reps
15th (50 pts)
06:58
8th (68 pts)
145 lb
--
15
(206 pts)
atleta Rolando Arellano
RAP Crossfit
18th (44 pts)
239 reps
7th (72 pts)
227 reps
17th (46 pts)
07:09
18th (44 pts)
130 lb
--
16
(204 pts)
atleta Guadalupe Pepe Castillo
KF_trainingmx
14th (52 pts)
247 reps
10th (60 pts)
221 reps
16th (48 pts)
07:0
18th (44 pts)
130 lb
--
17
(202 pts)
atleta Rafael de Jesús Matla Vázquez
De Grandes Cross
7th (72 pts)
10:40
6th (76 pts)
229 reps
22th (36 pts)
08:15
31th (18 pts)
95 lb
--
18
(198 pts)
atleta Alejandro Bandala
3rd (88 pts)
09:56
26th (28 pts)
171 reps
26th (28 pts)
09:07
13th (54 pts)
135 lb
--
19
(192 pts)
atleta Juan Luis Bello Chavez
Bull Strong
29th (22 pts)
220 reps (05:05)
11th (58 pts)
218 reps
5th (80 pts)
05:56
24th (32 pts)
125 lb
--
20
(192 pts)
atleta Felipe De Jesus Bello Villa
De Grandes Cross
8th (68 pts)
10:52
16th (48 pts)
210 reps
24th (32 pts)
08:52
18th (44 pts)
130 lb
--
21
(182 pts)
atleta Julio César Fuentes Balderas
Sanmatrainer
25th (30 pts)
229 reps (05:22)
23th (34 pts)
188 reps
23th (34 pts)
08:25
4th (84 pts)
155 lb
--
22
(176 pts)
atleta Emmanuel Irivas Hernández
Sanmatrainer
27th (26 pts)
226 reps
21th (38 pts)
195 reps
14th (52 pts)
06:55
10th (60 pts)
140 lb
--
23
(168 pts)
atleta Jose de Jesús Carrillo Vázquez
Bullstrong
22th (36 pts)
231 reps
22th (36 pts)
189 reps
19th (42 pts)
07:43
13th (54 pts)
135 lb
--
24
(148 pts)
atleta Gabriel Romero Sánchez
Sanmatrainer
28th (24 pts)
224 reps
13th (54 pts)
216 reps
32th (16 pts)
41 reps
13th (54 pts)
135 lb
--
25
(144 pts)
atleta Héctor López Huesca
Brave performance
13th (54 pts)
249 reps
29th (22 pts)
163 reps
28th (24 pts)
09:41
18th (44 pts)
130 lb
--
26
(144 pts)
atleta Marcos Castro Heredia
De Grandes
19th (42 pts)
238 reps
24th (32 pts)
180 reps
18th (44 pts)
07:19
27th (26 pts)
115 lb
--
27
(116 pts)
atleta Isaac Mota Jiménez
Imperio Box
23th (34 pts)
230 reps
27th (26 pts)
169 reps
25th (30 pts)
08:56
27th (26 pts)
115 lb
--
28
(114 pts)
atleta Juan Carlos Moran osorio
Silverback
31th (18 pts)
212 reps
25th (30 pts)
177 reps
29th (22 pts)
10:39
18th (44 pts)
130 lb
--
29
(114 pts)
atleta Néstor Israel Gómez Arroyo
Bushido box
30th (20 pts)
220 reps (05:18)
28th (24 pts)
168 reps
21th (38 pts)
07:50
24th (32 pts)
125 lb
--
30
(112 pts)
atleta Jose Angel Martínez Cabrera
Proyecto Crossfit
32th (16 pts)
117 reps
31th (18 pts)
113 reps
31th (18 pts)
51 reps
10th (60 pts)
140 lb
--
31
(100 pts)
atleta Raúl Díaz Ramírez
Balam
24th (32 pts)
229 reps (05:09)
29th (22 pts)
163 reps
30th (20 pts)
11:20
27th (26 pts)
115 lb
--
32
(98 pts)
atleta Martin Castro Reus
Bungo
20th (40 pts)
237 reps
32th (16 pts)
106 reps
27th (26 pts)
09:34
32th (16 pts)
0 lb
--
33
(58 pts)
atleta Manuel Alejandro Hernández fita
BullStrong
33th (14 pts)
0 reps (0)
33th (14 pts)
0 reps
33th (14 pts)
0 reps
32th (16 pts)
0 lb
--
34
(56 pts)
atleta Esteban Adrian Montoya Lujan
Bungo Crossfit
34th (12 pts)
0 reps (0)
33th (14 pts)
0 reps
33th (14 pts)
0 reps
32th (16 pts)
0 lb
--

Compartir este leaderboard

WODreps Partners

Comprar
Muestra los scores de tu competencia en tiempo real!